Ansprechpartner & mehr
Suchen & Finden - Sonstige Vereine

Sonstige Vereine

Angelclub Gartow und Umgegend e. V.
1. Vorsitzender Ralf Pevestorf
Springstraße 23
29471 Gartow
05846/303451 05846/303426
Angelsportverein - Ausdauer - Langendorf
Frank Puhst
Elbuferstraße 67
29484 Langendorf
Angelsportverein - Forelle - Neu Darchau
Jürgen Ahlfaenger
Horner Weg 30
29368 Dahlenburg
Angelsportverein - Frühauf - Glienitz-Drethem e.V.
Karin Daasch
Elbuferstraße 416
29490 Neu Darchau OT Drethem
05858/978990
Angelsportverein - Quappe - Quickborn e.V.
Norbert Blank
Kiefernweg 2a
29476 Gusborn OT Quickborn
05865/988999
Angelverein Dannenberg (Elbe) e.V.
Herbert Möller
Kriegerberg 5
29451 Dannenberg (Elbe)
05861/2205
Computerclub Dannenberg e.V.
Ulrike Schönemann
Bahnhofstr. 56 (ZukunftsZentrum)
29451 Dannenberg (Elbe)
DeHoGa Kreisverband Lüchow-Dannenberg
Maja Grönecke
Breese in der Marsch Nr. 8
29451 Dannenberg (Elbe)
05861/2469 5861/979628
Förderverein Hiddo-Bad
Holger Mertins
Zollstraße 4
29456 Hitzacker (Elbe)
Förderverein Schubertiaden e. V.
Frau Laura Zenziper
Am Markt 3
29493 Schnackenburg
0157/73306628
Gemischter Chor Gartow-Höhbeck
Frau Ute Kreutzkamp
Mittelweg 3
29471 Gartow
05846/2163
Gemischter Chor Schnackenburg
Frau Edda Dähn
Neulandweg 4
29493 Schnackenburg
05840/393
Imkerverein Gartow
1. Vorsitzende Christina Wolgast
29471 Gartow
0157/51315221
Jagdhornbläser Gartow
Herr Uwe Jennrich
Grüner Weg 32
29471 Gartow
05846/1402
Kaninchenzuchtverein Ebstorf-Hitzacker e.V.
Klaus-Werner Damerow
Auf dem Kampen 4
29576 Tätendorf-Eppensen
05806/340
Kneipp-Verein Hitzacker (Elbe)
Dr. Christoph Schmieta
Lanke 16
29456 Hitzacker (Elbe)
05862/367
Kulturverein Gartow u. Umgebung e. V.
1. Vorsitzender Berthold Sturm
Lohnken 8
29494 Trebel
05848/1200
Kyffhäuser-Kameradschaft
Hauptstraße 20
29456 Hitzacker (Elbe)
05862/7617
Landfrauenverein Dannenberg
Silke Hasse-Marquard
Predöhlsau 6
29451 Dannenberg (Elbe)
Landfrauenverein Gartow
Vorsitzende Ute Meyer
Eichenweg 4
29475 Gorleben-Meetschow
05882/440
Landjugend Dannenberg
An der Bundesstraße 7 Göhrde - OT Metzingen
29473 Göhrde - OT Metzingen
Mandolinenorchester Langendorf
Anja Renz
Elbuferstraße 100
29484 Langendorf
05865/988975
Männerchor Gartow
Herr Dieter Sander
Schäferkamp 32
29471 Gartow
05846/9373
Marine-Kameradschaft
Roland Jatzkowski
Kranplatz 6
29456 Hitzacker (Elbe)
0175/1561282
Modelleisenbahner Lüchow-Dannenberg
Carsten Bauer
Marschtorstraße 29A
29451 Dannenberg (Elbe)
05861/4384
Modellsportverein Schwalbe Dannenberg e.V.
Ottmar Tews
Hauptstr. 20
29451 Dannenberg (Elbe)
05861/1418
Motor Yacht Club Hitzacker (Elbe) e.V.
Horst Stahlbock
An der Alten Jeetzel 1
29456 Hitzacker (Elbe)
05862/1666
Ortsjugendring Neu Darchau
Manfred Kruse
Elbuferstraße 238
29490 Neu Darchau OT Schutschur
05853/1656
Pachtvereinigung Kaltenhofer Fischerei
Hans-Georg Spaethe
Am Elbdeich 3
29472 Damnatz
05865/224
Play Bridge Wendland
Jürgen Semrau
Dresdner Str. 11
29451 Dannenberg (Elbe)
05861/979855
Posaunenchor Gartow
Frau Martina Klute
Hauptstraße 29
29471 Gartow
05846/1347
Posaunenchor Prezelle
Frau Sieglinde Wilke
Eichenring 26
29491 Prezelle
05848/622
Posaunenchor Schnackenburg
Herr Herbert Baumann
Alter Postweg 2
29493 Schnackenburg
05840/291
Realverband Gümser See
Sigmund Schmaggel
Breese in der Marsch Nr. 12
29451 Dannenberg (Elbe)
05861/4967
Regionalverband Wendland des DSaS
Marina Krawack
Wussegel 5
29456 Hitzacker (Elbe)
Schachgemeinschaft
Hans Berger
Potsdamer Straße 15
29451 Dannenberg (Elbe)
Schützengilde Schnackenburg
Herr Klaus Dornblüth
Alter Postweg 1
29493 Schnackenburg
05840/386
Schützenverein Breese-Gümse von 1914 e.V.
Jens Hesebeck
Breese in der Marsch 73
29451 Dannenberg (Elbe)
05861/1645
Schützenverein Gorleben
Herr Norbert Schmidt
Tannenweg 4
29475 Gorleben
05882/331
Schützenverein Lanze
Herr Mirco Kittler
Ziegelberg 5
29439 Lüchow (Wendland)
Schützenverein Prezelle e. V.
Herr Friedrich-Wilhelm Schröder
Dorfstraße 45
29491 Prezelle
05848/558
Schützenverein Streetz und Umgebung
Hans-Jürgen Schild
Tripkau Nr. 4
29451 Dannenberg (Elbe)
Segel- und Sportbootverein Gorleben e. V.
1. Vorsitzender Harald Tiedemann
Birkenweg 10
29475 Gorleben
05882/473
Seniorenclub Gartow und Umgegend e. V.
Roswitha Brünicke
Bauksweg 3
29478 Höhbeck-Brünkendorf
05846/1482
Skatclub -Waldemar Dannenberg-
Klaus Belitz
Dömitzer Str. 28
29451 Dannenberg (Elbe)
05861/72 89
Sportangelverein - Geduld - e.V
Lothar Döring
Vareniusstraße 4
29456 Hitzacker (Elbe)
05862/7666
Sportfischerverein
Hans-Georg Spaethe
Am Elbdeich 3
29472 Damnatz
05865/224
Sportschützenverein Quickborn(Elbe) von 1969 e.V.
Dipl.-Ing. Michael Lenke
Stüden 6
29476 Gusborn
05865/9801150 05865/9801151
SV Germania Breselenz
Timo Fox
Schulstr. 5 B
29479 Breselenz
05864/1340 05864/968308
SV Zernien
Karsten Schulz
Bahnhofstraße 1
29499 Zernien
05863/983663
Taubenverein ohne Tauben Karwitz
Horst Harms
Tannenberg 15
29481 Karwitz OT Nausen
Tennisclub Gorleben e. V.
1. Vorsitzende Britta Jirjahlke-Krüger
Hauptstraße 36
29475 Gorleben
05882/978944
Tierschutzverein Lüchow-Dannenberg e.V.
Voßbergweg 8 ·
29476 Gusborn
05861/8964
Verein Kateminer Mühlenbachtal e.V.
c/o Dr. Titus Bahner Projektbüro Kulturlandschaft
Buchberg 9
29456 Hitzacker (Elbe)
05862/94110-33 05862/94110-35
Verein Schnackenburger Bootsfreunde e. V.
1. Vorsitzender Matthias Köhler
Bürgermeister-Schamp-Straße 15
29493 Schnackenburg
05840/218
Verkehrsclub Deutschland Kreisverband Lüchow-Dannenberg
Bernd Rübsam-Wassong
Bahrendorfer Str. 48
29456 Hitzacker (Elbe)
05858/978950
Verkehrsverein Hitzacker-Göhrde-Elbufer e.V.
Peter Wieczorek
Am Kurpark 3
29456 Hitzacker (Elbe)
05862/9770
Wanderfreunde Hitzacker e.V.
Heino Ripke
Dorfstraße 5
29451 Dannenberg (Elbe) OT Tramm
05861/8586 05861/985156